Home » Cisco Switches » Catalyst 35xx/3550 Series » Switches

Switches

Switches
Sort by: Product Default
WS-C3508G-XL-EN
Catalyst 3508G XL: 8 GBIC ports
sku: SKU13111
WS-C3512-XL-EN
Catalyst 3512 XL Enterprise Edition
sku: SKU13121
WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN
Catalyst 3524-PWR-XL Enterprise Edition
sku: SKU13131
WS-C3524-XL-EN
Catalyst 3524 XL Enterprise Edition
sku: SKU13141
WS-C3548-XL-EN
Catalyst 3548 XL Enterprise Edition
sku: SKU13151
WS-C3550-12G
10 GBIC ports + 2-10/100/1000 ports: EMI
sku: SKU13161
WS-C3550-12T
10-10/100/1000 ports + 2 GBIC ports: EMI
sku: SKU13171
WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI
24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI
sku: SKU13181
WS-C3550-24-EMI
24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: EMI
sku: SKU13191
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI
24-100FX MMF + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
sku: SKU13201
WS-C3550-24-SMI
24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
sku: SKU13211
WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI
24-10/100 inline power + 2 GBIC ports: EMI
sku: SKU13221
WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI
24-10/100 inline power + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
sku: SKU13231
WS-C3550-48-EMI
48-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: EMI
sku: SKU13241
WS-C3550-48-SMI
48-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
sku: SKU13251