Home » Cisco ONS Equip » ONS Optics » SI

SI

SI
Sort by: Product Default
ONS-SI-100-FX
SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, ITEMP
sku: SKU43861
ONS-SI-100-LX10
SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, ITEMP
sku: SKU43871
ONS-SI-155-I1
SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP
sku: SKU43881
ONS-SI-155-L1
SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP
sku: SKU43891
ONS-SI-155-L2
SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP
sku: SKU43901
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM
SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
sku: SKU43911
ONS-SI-2G-I1
SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
sku: SKU43921
ONS-SI-2G-L1
SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP
sku: SKU43931
ONS-SI-2G-L2
SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
sku: SKU43941
ONS-SI-2G-S1
SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
sku: SKU43951
ONS-SI-622-I1
SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP
sku: SKU43961
ONS-SI-622-L1
SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.1, 1310 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
sku: SKU43971
ONS-SI-622-L2
SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.2, 1550 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
sku: SKU43981
ONS-SI-622-SR-MM
SFP - OC12, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
sku: SKU43991
ONS-SI-GE-LX
SFP - 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP
sku: SKU44001