Home » Cisco Transceivers » SFP (10G)

SFP (10G)

SFP (10G)
Sort by: Product Default
CVR-X2-SFP
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
sku: SKU79291
CVR-X2-SFP10G
X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
sku: SKU793012
FET-10G
Cisco 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector
sku: SKU101123
SFP-10G-AOC10M
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
sku: SKU799031
SFP-10G-AOC1M
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
sku: SKU79941
SFP-10G-AOC2M
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
sku: SKU79971
SFP-10G-AOC3M
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
sku: SKU79951
SFP-10G-AOC5M
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
sku: SKU79961
SFP-10G-AOC7M
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
sku: SKU79981
SFP-10G-BXD-I
SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
sku: SKU79991
SFP-10G-BXU-I
SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
sku: SKU800012
SFP-10G-ER
10GBASE-ER SFP Module
sku: SKU94123
SFP-10G-ER-S
10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
sku: SKU800021
SFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP Module
sku: SKU93123
SFP-10G-LR-S
10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
sku: SKU800031