Home » Cisco ONS Equip » ONS Optics » SE

SE

SE
Sort by: Product Default
ONS-SE-100-BX10D
SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT
sku: SKU43461
ONS-SE-100-BX10U
SFP -10/100 BX-U, EXT
sku: SKU43471
ONS-SE-100-FX
SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, EXT-TEMP
sku: SKU43481
ONS-SE-100-LX10
SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, EXT-TEMP
sku: SKU43491
ONS-SE-155-1470
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1470 nm, EXT
sku: SKU43501
ONS-SE-155-1490
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1490 nm, EXT
sku: SKU43511
ONS-SE-155-1510
SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT
sku: SKU43521
ONS-SE-155-1530
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1530 nm, EXT
sku: SKU43531
ONS-SE-155-1550
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1550 nm, EXT
sku: SKU43541
ONS-SE-155-1570
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT
sku: SKU43551
ONS-SE-155-1590
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1590 nm, EXT
sku: SKU43561
ONS-SE-155-1610
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1610 nm, EXT
sku: SKU43571
ONS-SE-200-MM
SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC
sku: SKU43581
ONS-SE-2G-1470
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1470nm, Ext Temp
sku: SKU43591
ONS-SE-2G-1490
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1490nm, Ext Temp
sku: SKU43601