Home » Cisco Transceivers » CWDM » GBIC

GBIC

GBIC
Sort by: Product Default
CWDM-GBIC-1470
1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
sku: SKU170123
CWDM-GBIC-1490
1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
sku: SKU171123
CWDM-GBIC-1510
1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
sku: SKU172123
CWDM-GBIC-1530
1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
sku: SKU173123
CWDM-GBIC-1550
1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
sku: SKU174123
CWDM-GBIC-1570
1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
sku: SKU175123
CWDM-GBIC-1590
1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
sku: SKU176123
CWDM-GBIC-1610
1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
sku: SKU177123