Home » Cisco Switches » Catalyst 29xx/2900M/2950 Series » Modules & Accessories

Modules & Accessories

Modules & Accessories
Sort by: Product Default
CABLEGUARD-C2940
Cable guard for the Catalyst 2940 Series
sku: SKU45341
RACKMOUNT-C2940
Rackmount for Catalyst 2940
sku: SKU45351
STK-RACKMOUNT-1RU
Rack Mount Kit for 1RU Cisco 1760,Catalyst 1900,2900XL,3500XL
sku: SKU23021
STK-RACKMOUNT-2RU
Rack Mount Kit for 2RU Catalyst 2820 and 2900XL
sku: SKU45071
STKRACKMOUNT1.5RU
Rack Mount Kit for 1.5RU Catalyst 2948G-L3, 4908G-L3
sku: SKU45081
WS-X2914-XL-V
4-port 10/100 ISL/802.1Q Switch Module
sku: SKU13011
WS-X2922-XL-V
2-port 100BaseFX ISL/802.1Q Switch Module
sku: SKU13021
WS-X2924-XL-V
4-port 100BaseFX ISL/802.1Q Switch Module
sku: SKU13031
WS-X2931-XL
1000BaseX uplink for Catalyst 2900 XL
sku: SKU13041
WS-X2932-XL
1000BaseT uplink for Catalyst 2900 XL
sku: SKU13051
WS-X2951-XL
Catalyst 2900 XL Series ATM 155 UTP Module
sku: SKU13061
WS-X2961-XL
Catalyst 2900 XL Series ATM 155 Multimode Fiber Module
sku: SKU13071
WS-X2971-XL
Catalyst 2900 XL Series ATM 155 SM Fiber Medium Reach Modul
sku: SKU13081
WS-X2972-XL
Catalyst 2900 XL Series ATM 155 Single Mode Long Reach
sku: SKU13091